Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 Waskemeer 5 1 3
2 ACV 10 0 0
3 ACV O23-2 0 0
4 Aduard 2000 3 0 0
5 Alcides 3 0 0
6 Asser Boys 3 0 0
7 Bakhuizen 2 0 0
8 Balk 4 0 0
9 Be Quick 1887 5 0 0
10 Be Quick D 8 0 0
11 Blauw Wit '34 9 0 0
12 Broekster Boys 4 0 0
13 CSVC 4 0 0
14 CVVO 5 0 0
15 De Heracliden 3 0 0
16 De Walde 2 0 0
17 DESZ 3 0 0
18 DESZ 4 0 0
19 Donkerbroek 3 0 0
20 Drachtster Boys 7 0 0
21 Drachtster Boys O23-1 0 0
22 Drenthina 6 0 0
23 Drogeham 3 0 0
24 Drogeham 4 0 0
25 DZOH 10 0 0
26 DZOH 7 0 0
27 DZOH 8 0 0
28 Emmen 2 0 0
29 EMMS 2 0 0
30 FC Meppel 6 0 0
31 Fc. Grootegast 5 0 0
32 FDS 2 0 0
33 Fit Boys 3 0 0
34 Fit Boys 5 0 0
35 Flevo Boys O23-2 0 0
36 Friese Boys 3 0 0
37 Groningen 3 0 0
38 Gruno 6 0 0
39 Harkema Opeinde 4 0 0
40 Heerenveense Boys 5 0 0
41 Heerenveense Boys O23-1 0 0
42 Houtigehage 2 0 0
43 HSC 5 0 0
44 HZVV 11 0 0
45 HZVV 9 0 0
46 IJVC 3 0 0
47 Jubbega 2 0 0
48 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 0 0
49 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 0 0
50 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 0 0
51 LTC 8 0 0
52 M.S.C. 3 0 0
53 M.S.C. 6 0 0
54 Marrum 3 0 0
55 Meeden 2 0 0
56 Meedhuizen 2 0 0
57 NEC Delfzijl 5 0 0
58 Noordbergum 2 0 0
59 Onderdendam 1 0 0
60 ONT O23-1 0 0
61 Oranje Nassau 8 0 0
62 Oudega 1 0 0
63 Oudehaske 4 0 0
64 Ouwe Syl 2 0 0
65 Rijperkerk 3 0 0
66 Roden O23-1 0 0
67 S.V. Haulerwijk 3 0 0
68 SC Bolsward 7 0 0
69 SC Franeker 6 0 0
70 SC Franeker 7 0 0
71 SC Joure 10 0 0
72 SC Twijzel 3 0 0
73 Scharnegoutum'70 4 0 0
74 SJO Coendersborg O23-1 0 0
75 SJS 4 0 0
76 SJS 5 0 0
77 SJS 6 0 0
78 SJS O23-1 0 0
79 SSS'68 3 0 0
80 Staphorst 9 0 0
81 Stedum 3 0 0
82 SV Bedum 7 0 0
83 SV Bedum O23-1 0 0
84 SVBC O23-1 0 0
85 SVBO 3 0 0
86 SVBO 5 0 0
87 SVBS'77 2 0 0
88 TEO 2 0 0
89 TOP'63 4 0 0
90 Urk O23-2 0 0
91 V.V. Heeg 3 0 0
92 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 0 0
93 VAKO 5 0 0
94 Valthermond 2 0 0
95 VC Trynwalden 4 0 0
96 Veendam 1894 4 0 0
97 Veenhuizen 3 0 0
98 Velocitas 1897 O23-1 0 0
99 VHK 3 0 0
100 VV Opende 3 0 0
101 VVS 4 0 0
102 Wagenborger Boys 2 0 0
103 Waterpoort Boys 6 0 0
104 Wildervank 4 0 0
105 Workum 4 0 0
106 WVV 4 0 0
107 ZEC 3 0 0
108 Zeerobben 4 0 0
109 ZNC 2 (zat) 0 0
110 Zuidhorn 4 0 0
111 Zuidhorn 5 0 0
112 Eastermar 2 0 0
113 Peize 3 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!